CIF Power Index
Southern Section · Baseball

SoCal Baseball — Playoff Projections

Snapshot from 2026-05-05 · 457 teams

Where each Southern Section baseball team is projected to play in the postseason, based on the official CIF-SS power-index ranking. Updated weekly on Tuesday from the published rankings PDF.

Final Rankings Raw Rankings Playoff Projections All .500 Teams
0
Filter by division
RankTeamDivisionLeagueLeague W-L-TLeague PctRecordPctRating
1NorcoD1Big VIII League14-10.93323-30.8859.206
2Harvard-WestlakeD1Mission League14-30.82421-50.8089.162
3Sierra CanyonD1Mission League12-40.75021-50.8088.967
4Lutheran/OrangeD1Trinity League11-40.73321-50.8088.965
5CoronaD1Big VIII League11-40.73319-60.7608.883
6Ayala RubenD1Palomares League10-01.00022-20.9178.867
7St John BoscoD1Trinity League14-10.93322-50.8158.858
8Temecula ValleyD1Southwestern League15-01.00023-40.8528.834
9Notre Dame/Sherman OaksD1Mission League12-50.70618-80.6928.723
10CypressD1Crestview League10-20.83320-60.7698.651
11Huntington BeachD1Sunset League16-20.88920-6-10.7598.633
12Oaks ChristianD1Marmonte League11-40.73321-60.7788.538
13EtiwandaD1Baseline League14-10.93317-70.7088.532
14MaranathaD1Olympic League11-10.91723-40.8528.521
15Santiago/CoronaD1Big VIII League10-50.66718-100.6438.521
16La MiradaD1Gateway League10-20.83321-60.7788.471
17Villa ParkD2Crestview League7-40.63617-8-10.6738.457
18WestlakeD2Marmonte League11-40.73318-80.6928.386
19Newport HarborD2Sunset League13-50.72220-90.6908.322
20RoyalD2Coastal Canyon League10-10.90922-30.8808.309
21GahrD2Gateway League9-30.75017-9-10.6488.307
22ServiteD2Trinity League6-90.40014-130.5198.298
23LoyolaD2Mission League7-100.41216-10-10.6118.265
24AquinasD2Ambassador League11-10.91720-80.7148.259
25Linfield ChristianD2Ambassador League8-40.66720-60.7698.244
26ParacleteD2Camino Real League11-10.91722-50.8158.231
27AlemanyD2Mission League8-90.47117-90.6548.221
28Great OakD2Southwestern League9-5-10.63316-10-10.6118.213
29Mater DeiD2Trinity League5-100.33313-120.5208.211
30South HillsD2Hacienda League9-30.75020-60.7698.210
31ChaminadeD2Mission League7-100.41215-110.5778.200
32Foothill/Santa AnaD2Crestview League5-70.41716-100.6158.194
33Dana HillsD2South Coast League7-50.58318-90.6678.182
34Thousand OaksD2Marmonte League6-90.40017-100.6308.159
35Vista MurrietaD2Southwestern League9-5-10.63316-8-30.6488.154
36Valley ViewD2Sunbelt League13-20.86723-20.9208.138
37Santa MargaritaD2Trinity League4-110.26714-130.5198.116
38Yorba LindaD2North Hills League9-20.81818-7-10.7128.104
39Mission ViejoD2Sea View League9-30.75018-80.6928.100
40Rancho ChristianD2Sunbelt League14-10.93320-4-10.8208.084
41Centennial/CoronaD2Big VIII League5-100.33311-170.3938.083
42El ModenaD2Freeway League10-20.83320-60.7698.071
43GaneshaD2Miramonte League9-01.00020-3-10.8548.071
44Newbury ParkD2Marmonte League8-70.53316-110.5938.066
45Aliso NiguelD2South Coast League4-7-10.37517-9-20.6438.065
46San ClementeD2South Coast League7-50.58318-100.6438.059
47Costa MesaD2Empire League9-30.75020-60.7698.052
48Alta LomaD2Hacienda League9-30.75019-6-10.7508.046
49El DoradoD3Crestview League4-80.33311-150.4238.034
50ArcadiaD3Pacific League12-20.85717-90.6548.030
51DamienD3Baseline League9-60.60012-11-10.5218.030
52Palos VerdesD3Bay League10-20.83319-80.7048.023
53Trabuco HillsD3South Coast League8-40.66716-110.5938.012
54ElsinoreD3Mountain Pass League11-10.91718-30.8578.009
55St FrancisD3Mission League6-100.37513-11-10.5408.005
56YucaipaD3Citrus Belt League11-40.73317-100.6308.003
57AgouraD3Marmonte League5-100.33315-130.5368.000
58Beckman ArnoldD3Sea View League6-60.50017-9-10.6488.000
59TorranceD3Bay League6-60.50017-100.6307.999
60Fountain ValleyD3Sunset League7-110.38913-140.4817.981
61El SegundoD3Pioneer League10-20.83318-70.7207.979
62Mira CostaD3Bay League6-60.50016-110.5937.971
63San Juan HillsD3Sea View League6-60.50016-120.5717.940
64Burroughs/RidgecrestD3Mojave River League12-30.80022-40.8467.927
65Pacifica/Garden GroveD3Freeway League6-60.50015-100.6007.925
66Burroughs/BurbankD3Pacific League13-10.92921-40.8407.914
67CajonD3Citrus Belt League12-30.80021-90.7007.911
68West RanchD3Foothill League9-30.75015-120.5567.898
69Redondo UnionD3Bay League8-40.66716-110.5937.897
70MillikanD3Moore League11-10.91718-60.7507.895
71Corona Del MarD3Sunset League7-110.38915-130.5367.885
72Bishop AmatD3Del Rey League10-20.83316-100.6157.876
73JSerra CatholicD3Trinity League5-100.33310-170.3707.876
74San DimasD3Hacienda League6-60.50014-120.5387.875
75Los Altos/Hacienda HeightsD3Hacienda League5-70.41715-8-10.6467.862
76FullertonD3Empire League7-50.58316-90.6407.861
77CalabasasD3Marmonte League4-110.26714-130.5197.855
78ChaparralD3Southwestern League7-80.46716-120.5717.853
79Chino HillsD3Baseline League6-90.40012-13-10.4817.845
80Pacifica Christian/Orange CtyD3San Joaquin League8-10.88917-5-10.7617.795
81Dos PueblosD4Channel League10-40.71418-100.6437.795
82La CanadaD4Rio Hondo League11-10.91717-90.6547.783
83Edison/HBD4Sunset League8-100.44412-160.4297.781
84Charter OakD4Valley Vista League9-10.90016-8-10.6607.777
85DowneyD4Gateway League5-70.41715-130.5367.770
86St BernardD4Del Rey League8-40.66715-70.6827.768
87South TorranceD4Pioneer League11-10.91718-90.6677.767
88Los AlamitosD4Sunset League4-140.2229-170.3467.764
89GlendoraD4Palomares League6-40.60015-110.5777.754
90SummitD4Sunkist League10-20.83317-90.6547.746
91San MarinoD4Rio Hondo League6-50.54518-80.6927.745
92Laguna BeachD4Pacific Coast League9-50.64316-100.6157.740
93Canyon/AnaheimD4Freeway League7-50.58314-120.5387.738
94ArlingtonD4Ivy League12-30.80017-90.6547.734
95Simi ValleyD4Coastal Canyon League10-20.83316-110.5937.733
96MonroviaD4Rio Hondo League8-40.66718-5-10.7717.722
97MarinaD4Sunset League8-100.44413-150.4647.716
98WarrenD4Gateway League5-70.41713-130.5007.716
99San Marcos/Santa BarbaraD4Channel League10-40.71417-120.5867.705
100MoorparkD4Coastal Canyon League5-70.41717-90.6547.702
101OakwoodD4Liberty League12-01.00021-10.9557.701
102Crescenta ValleyD4Pacific League11-30.78617-50.7737.699
103El ToroD4Sea View League5-70.41713-14-10.4827.692
104La Quinta/La QuintaD4Desert Empire League14-10.93318-8-10.6857.681
105Rio MesaD4Channel League9-50.64317-100.6307.678
106Palm DesertD4Desert Empire League11-40.73315-100.6007.675
107WalnutD4Palomares League5-50.50015-13-10.5347.675
108La SalleD4Del Rey League8-40.66716-80.6677.669
109BonitaD4Palomares League3-70.30011-15-10.4267.669
110SaugusD4Foothill League8-40.66715-130.5367.665
111UplandD4Baseline League6-70.46214-10-20.5777.663
112HesperiaD4Mojave River League11-40.73319-60.7607.654
113CastaicD5Foothill League9-30.75019-90.6797.645
114La HabraD5Crestview League3-90.25011-14-10.4427.643
115NorthviewD5Valley Vista League6-40.60014-130.5197.642
116TesoroD5South Coast League3-8-10.29210-14-10.4207.635
117King Martin LutherD5Big VIII League2-130.13312-140.4627.619
118Los OsosD5Baseline League6-90.40010-170.3707.617
119Santa MonicaD5Ocean League7-01.00014-100.5837.606
120HighlandD5Golden League13-10.92919-7-10.7227.589
121KatellaD5Empire League7-50.58314-110.5607.589
122WoodbridgeD5Pacific Coast League12-20.85716-100.6157.588
123Pacifica/OxnardD5Channel League9-50.64313-110.5427.587
124Poly/RiversideD5Ivy League10-40.71414-90.6097.575
125ClaremontD5Palomares League4-60.40016-90.6407.562
126Valencia/ValenciaD5Foothill League7-4-10.62512-15-10.4467.556
127ChinoD5Mt. Baldy League14-10.93316-30.8427.547
128La SernaD5Del Rio League10-20.83312-12-10.5007.536
129Quartz HillD5Golden League12-20.85720-80.7147.523
130Riverside PrepD5Cross Valley League7-10.87515-100.6007.523
131Wilson/Long BeachD5Moore League9-20.81815-110.5777.521
132Grand TerraceD5Sunkist League8-40.66717-70.7087.519
133St AnthonyD5Camino Real League8-3-10.70819-7-10.7227.519
134SonoraD5North Hills League7-40.63615-100.6007.516
135Brea OlindaD5Freeway League4-80.33310-170.3707.515
136Oak HillsD5Mojave River League9-60.60014-100.5837.481
137Poly/Long BeachD5Moore League7-40.63618-100.6437.479
138Valley Christian/CerritosD5Olympic League6-60.50015-100.6007.476
139ParamountD5Mid Cities League13-20.86721-60.7787.473
140Rancho CucamongaD5Baseline League3-100.23110-150.4007.466
141Citrus ValleyD5Citrus Belt League10-50.66712-140.4627.463
142Santa BarbaraD5Channel League5-90.35712-140.4627.455
143Arrowhead ChristianD5Ambassador League7-50.58311-130.4587.448
144St BonaventureD5Tri-Valley League8-01.00020-60.7697.443
145Murrieta MesaD6Southwestern League2-130.13311-170.3937.421
146Roosevelt EleanorD6Big VIII League3-120.20011-170.3937.417
147Capistrano ValleyD6Sea View League4-80.3337-220.2417.417
148Crean LutheranD6Freeway League3-90.2509-170.3467.407
149BuenaD6Channel League6-80.42912-170.4147.405
150IrvineD6Pacific Coast League11-30.78614-120.5387.402
151Heritage ChristianD6Olympic League7-50.58318-80.6927.378
152CerritosD6605 League10-01.00017-70.7087.363
153KaiserD6Sunkist League4-80.33315-120.5567.349
154CathedralD6Camino Real League7-50.58315-80.6527.345
155St PaulD6Del Rey League4-80.33314-130.5197.345
156SultanaD6Mojave River League5-100.33314-100.5837.338
157Sunny HillsD6North Hills League6-50.54514-10-20.5777.337
158Jurupa HillsD6Sunkist League6-60.50017-90.6547.329
159Calvary BaptistD6Majestic League12-01.00020-10.9527.327
160Santa FeD6Del Rio League8-40.66714-140.5007.327
161MayfairD6Mid Cities League13-20.86719-70.7317.326
162CamarilloD6Coastal Canyon League4-80.33311-170.3937.318
163Capistrano Valley ChristianD6San Joaquin League7-20.77814-150.4837.306
164Culver CityD6Ocean League6-10.85712-15-10.4467.305
165Moreno ValleyD6Ivy League6-90.40013-120.5207.300
166TahquitzD6Mountain Pass League9-30.75016-7-20.6807.299
167Mary Star of the SeaD6Santa Fe League12-01.00018-20.9007.289
168ColonyD6Hacienda League1-110.08310-16-10.3897.285
169Laguna HillsD6Empire League5-70.41712-130.4807.282
170CrespiD6Mission League1-160.0595-190.2087.281
171Hart HighD6Foothill League5-6-10.45810-15-10.4047.269
172Bishop MontgomeryD6Camino Real League6-5-10.54211-12-10.4797.264
173Temescal CanyonD6Mountain Pass League5-60.45515-110.5777.243
174Rancho VerdeD6Inland Valley League13-20.86719-70.7317.232
175Murrieta ValleyD6Southwestern League2-130.1338-210.2767.226
176Calvary Chapel/Santa AnaD6Golden West League10-20.83317-100.6307.222
177LoaraD7Coast League8-40.66715-8-10.6467.217
178North TorranceD7Pioneer League4-80.33311-160.4077.214
179El RanchoD7Del Rio League5-70.41716-120.5717.214
180Paloma ValleyD7Ivy League8-70.53313-120.5207.207
181Ocean ViewD7Empire League2-100.1678-180.3087.198
182CovinaD7Valley Vista League8-20.8009-12-10.4327.190
183Diamond BarD7Palomares League2-80.20012-120.5007.189
184OxnardD7Channel League4-100.28611-150.4237.189
185Liberty/WinchesterD7Ivy League7-80.46711-110.5007.185
186Cantwell-Sacred Heart of MaryD7Camino Real League5-70.41717-90.6547.185
187CrossroadsD7Gold Coast League10-20.83315-60.7147.174
188TroyD7North Hills League3-90.25014-110.5607.171
189MuirD7Pacific League8-60.57115-60.7147.165
190Shadow HillsD7Desert Empire League8-50.61511-110.5007.156
191MontebelloD7Almont League13-20.86717-80.6807.149
192Foothill TechnologyD7Tri-Valley League6-20.75014-120.5387.140
193LeuzingerD7Ocean League5-20.71413-40.7657.138
194BellflowerD7Gateway League1-110.0838-200.2867.131
195EsperanzaD7North Hills League3-90.25015-120.5567.129
196CaliforniaD7Del Rio League5-70.41712-130.4807.124
197NorthwoodD7Pacific Coast League8-60.57114-150.4837.107
198BeaumontD7Citrus Belt League4-110.26712-150.4447.099
199LakewoodD7Moore League8-40.66711-160.4077.096
200Wiseburn Da VinciD7Pioneer League3-90.25013-130.5007.095
201VenturaD7Channel League3-110.2147-200.2597.083
202Canyon SpringsD7Inland Valley League11-40.73316-70.6967.082
203WindwardD7Gold Coast League8-3-10.70817-8-20.6677.074
204BrentwoodD7Gold Coast League5-6-10.45814-7-10.6597.069
205OrangeD7Grove League11-10.91718-90.6677.061
206Whittier ChristianD7Olympic League4-80.3339-15-10.3807.052
207TustinD7Golden West League8-30.72717-100.6307.046
208SavannaD7Coast League9-30.75017-90.6547.042
209Trinity Classical AcademyD8Heritage League5-01.00014-110.5607.040
210Ramona/RiversideD8River Valley League12-20.85718-70.7207.037
211Ontario ChristianD8Ambassador League3-90.2508-210.2767.035
212Redlands East ValleyD8Citrus Belt League5-100.33310-150.4007.022
213BloomingtonD8San Andreas League12-01.00021-50.8087.014
214Woodcrest ChristianD8Ambassador League1-110.0838-160.3337.000
215Apple ValleyD8Mojave River League7-80.46713-130.5006.996
216Granite Hills/Apple ValleyD8Desert Sky League9-30.75014-80.6366.980
217West CovinaD8Valley Vista League3-60.33310-150.4006.969
218HuenemeD8Citrus Coast League10-20.83314-110.5606.966
219HillcrestD8Sunbelt League8-70.53315-120.5566.957
220Don LugoD8Mt. Baldy League9-60.6009-12-20.4356.949
221Alhambra/AlhambraD8Almont League13-20.86717-100.6306.929
222West TorranceD8Bay League0-120.0005-200.2006.911
223RedlandsD8Citrus Belt League3-120.20012-150.4446.903
224Western ChristianD8San Joaquin League3-60.33313-120.5206.898
225Santa PaulaD8Citrus Coast League9-30.75012-14-10.4636.871
226MontclairD8Mt. Baldy League6-8-10.43314-9-20.6006.860
227EstanciaD8Coast League7-50.58312-130.4806.843
228LancasterD8Golden League10-40.71414-110.5606.841
229PortolaD8Pacific Coast League7-70.5008-110.4216.838
230OntarioD8Mt. Baldy League8-6-10.56711-8-10.5756.836
231Victor ValleyD8Desert Sky League8-40.66712-90.5716.794
232RowlandD8Valley Vista League1-80.11110-90.5266.787
233Miller ABD8Mountain Valley League12-01.00015-40.7896.785
234Baldwin ParkD8Montview League12-30.80016-80.6676.782
235AdelantoD8Desert Sky League7-50.58313-130.5006.769
236UniversityD8Pacific Coast League4-100.2867-180.2806.760
237PeninsulaD8Pioneer League2-100.1676-160.2736.753
238HemetD8Inland Valley League9-60.60015-110.5776.752
239New RoadsD8Coastal League8-01.00017-90.6546.738
240Campbell HallD8Gold Coast League4-80.33314-110.5606.737
241GraceD9Tri-Valley League4-40.50014-110.5606.730
242Golden Valley/Santa ClaritaD9Foothill League3-90.25012-120.5006.730
243CenturyD9Coast League5-70.41712-140.4626.724
244NorwalkD9Mid Cities League8-50.61511-7-20.6006.719
245FontanaD9Skyline League11-10.91716-80.6676.690
246RialtoD9Sunkist League2-90.1827-160.3046.686
247Village ChristianD9Olympic League2-100.1678-170.3206.679
248South PasadenaD9Rio Hondo League3-90.2505-17-10.2396.677
249Sage HillD9Pacific Coast League3-110.2148-150.3486.656
250ViewpointD9Gold Coast League2-100.16715-100.6006.613
251Garden GroveD9Orange Coast League11-10.91717-80.6806.601
252SegerstromD9Golden West League4-70.3648-190.2966.598
253Rancho MirageD9Desert Empire League6-80.4299-170.3466.597
254CarpinteriaD9Citrus Coast League8-40.66717-50.7736.587
255PasadenaD9Pacific League6-80.4298-140.3646.570
256St Monica PreparatoryD9Camino Real League4-80.3339-14-10.3966.567
257West ValleyD9Mountain Pass League4-70.36417-100.6306.529
258WhittierD9Del Rio League2-100.16712-130.4806.528
259University PrepD9Cross Valley League5-30.62518-40.8186.528
260South El MonteD9Mission Valley League9-30.75014-100.5836.527
261SerranoD9Mojave River League1-140.0676-170.2616.520
262Flintridge PrepD9Prep League5-40.55610-120.4556.506
263Orange VistaD9Sunbelt League5-100.3336-12-20.3506.458
264NogalesD9Montview League9-60.60011-90.5506.451
265SerraD9Del Rey League0-110.0007-140.3336.444
266Buena ParkD9Golden West League5-70.4177-180.2806.437
267CarterD9San Andreas League8-40.66713-120.5206.421
268Palm SpringsD9Desert Empire League4-110.26713-130.5006.421
269Canyon/Canyon CountryD9Foothill League0-120.0009-180.3336.417
270BarstowD9Desert Sky League4-80.3339-100.4746.400
271Valencia/PlacentiaD9Orange Coast League9-30.75014-90.6096.397
272ChaffeyD9Mt. Baldy League5-100.3336-160.2736.393
273Patriot—River Valley League10-50.66710-140.4176.382
274Cabrillo/Long Beach—Moore League2-100.16711-110.5006.371
275Arroyo—Mission Valley League9-30.75012-80.6006.370
276Los Amigos————17-30.8506.365
277Sierra Vista—Montview League7-80.46710-90.5266.348
278Beverly Hills—Ocean League4-40.50010-90.5266.346
279Milken Community—Liberty League10-20.83311-110.5006.346
280Heritage/Menifee—Ivy League1-130.0715-160.2386.341
281Diamond Ranch—Mt. Baldy League2-130.1337-140.3336.317
282San Jacinto Valley Academy—South Valley League13-10.92920-80.7146.295
283Jurupa Valley—River Valley League9-60.60011-130.4586.283
284Citrus Hill—Sunbelt League4-110.2676-140.3006.277
285Palmdale—Golden League7-70.50010-130.4356.277
286North JW—Inland Valley League9-60.6009-14-10.3966.273
287Indian Springs—Mountain Valley League9-30.75016-70.6966.261
288Rio Hondo Prep—Prep League4-50.4449-7-10.5596.258
289Lawndale—Ocean League3-50.37513-60.6846.257
290Poly/Pasadena—Prep League5-40.55610-130.4356.247
291Notre Dame/Riverside—Skyline League9-30.75013-120.5206.232
292Oak Park—Coastal Canyon League0-120.0006-190.2406.216
293La Sierra—River Valley League8-70.53310-14-20.4236.215
294Nordhoff—Citrus Coast League6-60.50011-130.4586.201
295Temple City—Rio Hondo League1-100.0913-160.1586.200
296Oxford Academy—605 League8-20.8009-180.3336.179
297San Jacinto—Mountain Pass League0-110.00013-14-10.4826.163
298Littlerock—Golden League7-70.50010-11-10.4776.152
299Duarte—Montview League9-60.6009-100.4746.146
300Kennedy/La Palma—Golden West League3-90.2504-25-10.1506.140
301Don Bosco Tech—Camino Real League0-120.0004-220.1546.135
302Jordan—Moore League2-100.16712-130.4806.134
303Rosemead—Mission Valley League6-50.54514-110.5606.127
304Santa Rosa Academy—South Valley League13-10.92917-40.8106.124
305Artesia—605 League6-40.6009-150.3756.095
306Chadwick—Prep League4-50.44410-100.5006.082
307Garey—Montview League5-100.3338-14-10.3706.075
308Wilson/Hacienda Heights—Valley Vista League2-70.2223-140.1766.073
309Schurr—Almont League9-60.60010-160.3856.073
310Fillmore—Citrus Coast League6-60.5007-190.2696.048
311Cornerstone Chr/Wildomar————16-110.5936.038
312Edgewood—Miramonte League8-20.80010-80.5566.037
313Providence/Burbank————9-110.4506.033
314Silverado—Desert Sky League2-90.1826-150.2866.020
315Santa Clarita Christian—Heritage League11-30.78612-60.6676.018
316Gabrielino—Mission Valley League5-70.4179-110.4506.012
317Compton————14-110.5606.012
318Salesian—Santa Fe League9-30.75012-90.5716.006
319Knight Pete————7-160.3045.986
320Azusa—Montview League3-120.2006-150.2865.968
321Colton—San Andreas League5-70.4179-140.3915.965
322St Margarets Episcopal————4-160.2005.960
323Bell Gardens—Almont League5-100.33310-130.4355.953
324Anaheim—Grove League8-40.66714-100.5835.951
325Nuview Bridge—South Valley League10-40.71414-10-10.5805.946
326Academy/Academic Excellence————19-40.8265.927
327Malibu—Citrus Coast League3-90.2505-140.2635.907
328Indio—Desert Valley League8-10.88913-100.5655.903
329Hoover/Glendale—Pacific League2-11-10.1799-16-10.3655.899
330Vasquez—Heritage League8-40.6677-13-10.3575.881
331Magnolia—Orange League7-50.58314-90.6095.875
332La Quinta/Westminster—Coast League1-110.0833-200.1305.875
333Marshall/Pasadena—Mission Valley League6-60.5009-150.3755.868
334Banning—Sun Valley League11-10.91713-60.6845.867
335Beacon Hill————8-20.8005.833
336Bishop Diego—Frontier League9-10.90012-50.7065.825
337Burbank—Pacific League3-10-10.2503-16-10.1755.822
338Mountain View—Mission Valley League5-70.41712-90.5715.819
339Thacher—Tri-Valley League2-60.2506-70.4625.808
340Desert Christian/Lancaster—Heritage League9-50.64311-8-10.5755.779
341Rubidoux—River Valley League3-110.2148-130.3815.743
342Firebaugh—Mid Cities League6-70.4628-12-20.4095.687
343Buckley—Liberty League5-70.41710-120.4555.681
344Channel Islands—Citrus Coast League0-120.0003-200.1305.680
345Norte Vista—River Valley League2-130.1335-150.2505.644
346Hesperia Christian—Cross Valley League4-40.50011-100.5245.633
347Glenn—605 League4-60.4009-140.3915.629
348Dunn—Frontier League7-20.77811-60.6475.600
349Twentynine Palms—Desert Valley League3-60.3339-70.5635.574
350Santa Ana—Orange Coast League4-70.3648-130.3815.569
351YULA Yeshiva————6-100.3755.553
352Lakeside/Lake Elsinore—Sunbelt League1-140.0675-200.2005.547
353Bolsa Grande—Grove League3-90.2509-120.4295.538
354Eisenhower—San Andreas League5-70.4175-190.2085.526
355St Pius X - St Matthias Academy—Santa Fe League5-70.41714-120.5385.510
356Rancho Alamitos—Grove League7-50.58311-100.5245.503
357Mark Keppel—Almont League5-100.3337-14-10.3415.467
358San Gorgonio—Skyline League2-80.2005-140.2635.415
359Big Bear—Cross Valley League3-50.3757-160.3045.406
360Vista Del Lago/Moreno Valley—Inland Valley League2-130.1335-160.2385.388
361Crossroads Christian—Majestic League7-50.58311-40.7335.382
362Excelsior Charter—Cross Valley League1-70.1255-80.3855.358
363Rolling Hills Prep—Coastal League6-20.7506-100.3755.336
364Temecula Prep—South Valley League8-60.57112-110.5225.315
365Westminster—Orange Coast League5-60.45511-150.4235.314
366San Bernardino—Mountain Valley League5-60.4555-110.3135.310
367Environmental Charter—Mulholland League6-20.7508-5-20.6005.275
368Gorman LC/Santa Clarita————7-30.7005.253
369Yucca Valley—Desert Valley League5-40.5566-90.4005.252
370Pioneer—605 League2-80.2006-170.2615.241
371Coachella Valley—Desert Valley League2-70.2224-80.3335.219
372Ojai Valley—Omega League4-10.8006-40.6005.161
373Ambassador Christian————9-90.5005.157
374Shalhevet—Mulholland League7-10.87510-110.4765.152
375Dominguez—Mid Cities League3-120.2007-170.2925.149
376Desert Hot Springs—Sun Valley League7-50.5839-130.4095.138
377St Monica Academy—Heritage League5-50.5007-60.5385.137
378Hawthorne—Ocean League4-50.4449-17-10.3525.135
379Pacific—Mountain Valley League3-90.2507-12-10.3755.113
380Santiago/Garden Grove—Orange League7-50.5838-150.3485.094
381Lennox Academy—Coastal League4-40.50010-130.4355.079
382Desert Mirage—Sun Valley League5-70.41710-70.5885.061
383Loma Linda Academy—Tri-County Premiere League10-01.0009-60.6005.056
384de Toledo—Liberty League2-100.1673-140.1765.033
385Webb—San Joaquin League0-90.0003-130.1885.031
386Pacifica Christian/Santa Monica—Liberty League1-10-10.12511-120.4785.025
387Western————10-140.4175.018
388Perris—Inland Valley League1-140.0674-170.1905.000
389Rim of the World—Skyline League2-90.1823-160.1584.989
390Calvary Chapel/Downey————8-120.4004.982
391San Luis Obispo Classical Academy—Coast Valley League5-20.7148-70.5334.962
392United Christian Academy—Arrowhead League7-10.87513-7-10.6434.959
393Bethel Christian/Riverside—Majestic League8-50.6158-100.4444.883
394Cate—Tri-Valley League0-80.0001-100.0914.860
395Villanova Prep—Frontier League2-70.2225-90.3574.795
396Palmdale Academy Charter—Heritage League4-80.3337-110.3894.792
397Godinez————5-170.2274.748
398Eastside—Golden League2-120.1432-200.0914.694
399Glendale—Pacific League0-140.0002-250.0744.682
400Hamilton—Arrowhead League7-20.77811-90.5504.665
401Pomona—Miramonte League6-40.6006-11-10.3614.644
402Coastal Christian—Coast Valley League7-10.8756-70.4624.626
403Centennial/Compton—Ocean League1-60.1436-140.3004.610
404Cobalt Institute————10-12-10.4574.595
405Xavier Prep—Desert Empire League0-140.0001-220.0434.595
406Whitney—605 League0-100.0005-170.2274.585
407Southlands Christian————9-110.4504.559
408Mesa Grande————8-20.8004.551
409Arroyo Valley—San Andreas League0-120.0000-220.0004.547
410Antelope Valley—Golden League0-140.0004-160.2004.468
411Valley Christian/Santa Maria————4-70.3644.445
412Saddleback—Grove League1-110.0833-190.1364.445
413Avalon————4-100.2864.437
414Santa Clara—Frontier League1-90.1003-220.1204.416
415St Genevieve—Santa Fe League3-80.2735-90.3574.398
416San Gabriel—Almont League0-150.0005-180.2174.369
417Lynwood—Mid Cities League0-150.0001-200.0484.298
418Lucerne Valley—Agape League7-80.46711-80.5794.298
419Inglewood—Ocean League0-70.0004-150.2114.287
420St Jeanne de Lestonnac————6-90.4004.212
421Hawthorne MSA————5-100.3334.182
422Newbury Park Adventist————2-70.2224.168
423Redlands Adventist————7-60.5384.158
424Animo Leadership—Mulholland League3-50.3756-140.3004.140
425Desert Christian Academy—South Valley League4-100.2866-130.3164.059
426Santa Ana Valley—Orange League0-120.0001-200.0484.008
427Academy Careers Exploration—Agape League5-100.3336-160.2733.955
428Fairmont Prep————3-50.3753.954
429Silver Valley—Agape League5-8-10.3936-12-10.3423.929
430Del Sol————0-70.0003.853
431Bassett—Miramonte League2-80.2003-110.2143.847
432Sequoyah————2-6-10.2783.832
433El Monte—Mission Valley League1-110.0832-160.1113.829
434Faith Baptist—Heritage League2-100.1672-80.2003.823
435Legacy College Prep————2-80.2003.811
436San Jacinto Leadership Academy—South Valley League1-110.0835-130.2783.739
437Workman—Miramonte League2-80.2002-150.1183.675
438La Puente—Miramonte League2-70.2222-150.1183.626
439Entrepreneur/Highland—Mountain Valley League0-120.0003-130.1883.468
440Hillcrest Chr/Thousand Oaks————1-10-10.1253.307
441Cathedral City—Sun Valley League1-110.0831-180.0533.235
442Vistamar—Coastal League0-80.0000-90.0003.184
443Coast Union—Coast Valley League2-60.2502-90.1823.184
444Valley Torah—Heritage League0-120.0000-140.0003.180
445Shandon—Coast Valley League1-60.1431-60.1433.005
446California Lutheran—Arrowhead League3-60.3333-140.1762.987
447Public Safety Academy————3-12-10.2192.983
448Compton Early College—Mulholland League0-80.0000-130.0002.965
449Grove—Majestic League3-90.2503-90.2502.901
450Verbum Dei Jesuit—Santa Fe League0-110.0000-140.0002.812
451Desert Chapel—Victory League1-20.3332-70.2222.758
452Victor Valley Christian—Agape League1-140.0671-140.0672.667
453Norton Science/Language Academy—Majestic League2-100.1671-130.0712.638
454Sherman Indian—Arrowhead League0-90.0002-13-10.1562.578
455Packinghouse Christian————1-150.0632.371
456California Military Institute—South Valley League0-110.0000-160.0002.054
457Weaver Jack————0-90.0001.744